Menu
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
  • David Bernbaum, Juggling
  • Tanya Burka, Aerial Hoop
  • Terry Crane, Corde Lisse
  • Marie-Ève Dicaire, Balancing
  • Kristina Dniprenko, German Wheel
  • Fernando Dudka, Balancing & Contortion
  • François Gravel, Dance Trapeze
  • Céline Jean, Hand to Hand
  • Sabine Jean, Cyr Wheel
  • Martin Laliberté, Hand to Hand
  • Virginie Le Flaouter, Aerial Silk
  • Marie-Andrée Lemaire, Clowning  Art
  • Kaleen McKeeman, Aerial Straps
  • Kevin O’Connor, Corde Lisse
  • Loïc Quesnel, Acrobatic bike
  • Simon Renaud, Cloud Swing
  • Jacob Skeffington, Hand to Hand
  • Corinne  Turcotte-Latreille, Hand to Hand
  • Yannick Blackburn, Chinese Pole
  • Nicolas Boivin-Gravel, Juggling
  • Héloïse Bourgeois, Hand to Hand
  • Virginie Brunelle-Fortin, Cloud Swing
  • Maxime Clabaut, Trapeze Duo
  • Francisco Cruz, Hand to Hand
  • Raphaël Cruz, Hand to Hand
  • Gary Drault, Swinging Trapeze
  • Jeanne Durand-Raucher, Balancing
  • Barthélémy Glumineau, Clowning Art
  • Bradley Henderson, Cyr Wheel
  • Zebastian Hunter, Cloud Swing
  • Geneviève Landry, Trapeze Duo
  • Joseph Pinzon, Aerial Silk
  • Madeleine Prévost-Lemire, Tight Wire
  • Samuel Roy, Juggling
  • William Underwood, Hand to Hand
  • Meaghan Wegg, Aerial Hoop
  • Évelyne Allard, Aerial Hoop
  • Stéphane Beauregard, Korean Board
  • Nicolas Besnard, Hand to Hand
  • Geneviève Bouffard, Cloud Swing
  • Tom Cholot, Acrobatics & Trampoline
  • Annie-Kim Déry, Aerial Acrobatics
  • Hugo Desmarais, Aerial Hoop
  • Claudel Doucet, Aerial Silk
  • Martin Frenette, Cloud Swing
  • Mariève Hémond, Dance Trapeze
  • Paul Herzfeld, Chinese Pole
  • Marc-André Lavoie, German Wheel
  • Joanie Leroux-Côté, Hand to Hand
  • Goos Meuwsen, Clowning & Juggling
  • Lysanne Richard, Acrobatics & Trampoline
  • Lena Ries, Contortion & Aerial Hoop
  • JérémieRobert, Korean Board & Cyr Wheel
  • Nicola Sarah-Pearson, Aerial Straps
  • James Tanabe, Acrobatics & Balancing
  • Olaf Tribel, Balancing & Dance
  • Frédéric Barrette, Balancing & Russian Bar
  • Jonathan Brochu, Balancing
  • Josselin Disdier, Tight Wire
  • Sébastien Domogalla, Corde Lisse
  • Benoît Fisch, Balancing
  • Marie-Hélène Froment, Aerial Hoop
  • Catherine Joly, Balancing
  • Évelyne Lamontagne, Dance Trapeze
  • Sandrine Mérette-Attiow, Balancing
  • Marie-Élaine Mongeau, Hand to Hand
  • Andréanne Quintal, Trampoline
  • Pierre-Luc Sylvain, Aerial Straps
  • Philippe Trépanier, Hand to Hand
  • Mirko Trierenberg, Clowning Art
  • Anouk Vallée-Charest, Aerial Silk
  • Karin Alder, Balancing & Clowning Art
  • Jessica Arpin, Acrobatic bike & Clowning Art
  • Frédéric Arsenault, Hand to Hand
  • Stéphanie Bouchard, Tight Wire
  • Valentine Carot, Tight Wire
  • Judith-Anna Frei, Corde Lisse
  • Stéphane Gentilini, Juggling
  • Scott Jordison, Acrobatic bike
  • Jean-Philippe Labelle, Acrobatics & Russian Bar
  • Patricia Messier, Aerial Hoop
  • Alexis Pellerin, Clowning Art
  • Caroline Proulx
  • Nicolas Roche, Cube & Aerial Straps
  • Hughes Sarra-Bournet, Acrobatics
  • Milo Scotton, Ladder & Juggling
  • Bartlomiej David Soroczynski, Clowning Art & Unicycle
  • Stefan Wepfer, Chinese Pole
  • Anahareo White-Malone, Aerial Hoop
  • Jason Ayoub,  Acrobatics & Bungee
  • Émile Carey, Juggling
  • Julie Choquette, Aerial Hoop & Contortion
  • Jean-Philippe Cuerrier, Aerial Cradle
  • Anne De Lottinville, Acrobatic bike
  • Karine Delzors, Hand to Hand
  • Johnny Gasser, Balancing
  • Catherine Girard, Aerial Cradle, Aerial Hoop & Static Trapeze
  • Nicholas Goldsmith, Juggling
  • Marjorie Nantel
  • Tuuil Pauliina Rasanen, Swinging Trapeze
  • Guillaume Saladin, Hand to Hand & Acrobatics
  • Cory Sylvester, German Wheel
  • Anthony Venisse, Trapeze & Clowning Art
  • Shira Wohlberg, Acrobatics
  • Antoine Carabinier-Lépine, German Wheel, Acrobatics, Hand to Hand & Cyr Wheel
  • Jonathan Casaubon, Acrobatics,  Russian Bar & Juggling
  • Philippe Dreyfuss, Juggling
  • Anne Gendreau, Corde Lisse & Bungee
  • Ruch Joyal
  • Nicolas Lauriault, Balancing
  • Nicolas Leresche, Clowning Art
  • Sylvia Carmen Louis, Aerial Silk
  • Marjolène Luttrell, Equestrian Vaulting & Acrobatics
  • Guillaume Montels, Acrobatics, Juggling & Corde Lisse
  • Jade Morin
  • Caitlin Perryman, Tight Wire
  • Manuel Roque, Aerial Silk
  • Suzanne Soler, Static & Swinging Trapeze

2006

  • David Bernbaum, Juggling
  • Tanya Burka, Aerial Hoop
  • Terry Crane, Corde Lisse
  • Marie-Ève Dicaire, Balancing
  • Kristina Dniprenko, German Wheel
  • Fernando Dudka, Balancing & Contortion
  • François Gravel, Dance Trapeze
  • Céline Jean, Hand to Hand
  • Sabine Jean, Cyr Wheel
  • Martin Laliberté, Hand to Hand
  • Virginie Le Flaouter, Aerial Silk
  • Marie-Andrée Lemaire, Clowning  Art
  • Kaleen McKeeman, Aerial Straps
  • Kevin O’Connor, Corde Lisse
  • Loïc Quesnel, Acrobatic bike
  • Simon Renaud, Cloud Swing
  • Jacob Skeffington, Hand to Hand
  • Corinne  Turcotte-Latreille, Hand to Hand

2005

  • Yannick Blackburn, Chinese Pole
  • Nicolas Boivin-Gravel, Juggling
  • Héloïse Bourgeois, Hand to Hand
  • Virginie Brunelle-Fortin, Cloud Swing
  • Maxime Clabaut, Trapeze Duo
  • Francisco Cruz, Hand to Hand
  • Raphaël Cruz, Hand to Hand
  • Gary Drault, Swinging Trapeze
  • Jeanne Durand-Raucher, Balancing
  • Barthélémy Glumineau, Clowning Art
  • Bradley Henderson, Cyr Wheel
  • Zebastian Hunter, Cloud Swing
  • Geneviève Landry, Trapeze Duo
  • Joseph Pinzon, Aerial Silk
  • Madeleine Prévost-Lemire, Tight Wire
  • Samuel Roy, Juggling
  • William Underwood, Hand to Hand
  • Meaghan Wegg, Aerial Hoop

2004

  • Évelyne Allard, Aerial Hoop
  • Stéphane Beauregard, Korean Board
  • Nicolas Besnard, Hand to Hand
  • Geneviève Bouffard, Cloud Swing
  • Tom Cholot, Acrobatics & Trampoline
  • Annie-Kim Déry, Aerial Acrobatics
  • Hugo Desmarais, Aerial Hoop
  • Claudel Doucet, Aerial Silk
  • Martin Frenette, Cloud Swing
  • Mariève Hémond, Dance Trapeze
  • Paul Herzfeld, Chinese Pole
  • Marc-André Lavoie, German Wheel
  • Joanie Leroux-Côté, Hand to Hand
  • Goos Meuwsen, Clowning & Juggling
  • Lysanne Richard, Acrobatics & Trampoline
  • Lena Ries, Contortion & Aerial Hoop
  • JérémieRobert, Korean Board & Cyr Wheel
  • Nicola Sarah-Pearson, Aerial Straps
  • James Tanabe, Acrobatics & Balancing
  • Olaf Tribel, Balancing & Dance

2003

  • Frédéric Barrette, Balancing & Russian Bar
  • Jonathan Brochu, Balancing
  • Josselin Disdier, Tight Wire
  • Sébastien Domogalla, Corde Lisse
  • Benoît Fisch, Balancing
  • Marie-Hélène Froment, Aerial Hoop
  • Catherine Joly, Balancing
  • Évelyne Lamontagne, Dance Trapeze
  • Sandrine Mérette-Attiow, Balancing
  • Marie-Élaine Mongeau, Hand to Hand
  • Andréanne Quintal, Trampoline
  • Pierre-Luc Sylvain, Aerial Straps
  • Philippe Trépanier, Hand to Hand
  • Mirko Trierenberg, Clowning Art
  • Anouk Vallée-Charest, Aerial Silk

2002

  • Karin Alder, Balancing & Clowning Art
  • Jessica Arpin, Acrobatic bike & Clowning Art
  • Frédéric Arsenault, Hand to Hand
  • Stéphanie Bouchard, Tight Wire
  • Valentine Carot, Tight Wire
  • Judith-Anna Frei, Corde Lisse
  • Stéphane Gentilini, Juggling
  • Scott Jordison, Acrobatic bike
  • Jean-Philippe Labelle, Acrobatics & Russian Bar
  • Patricia Messier, Aerial Hoop
  • Alexis Pellerin, Clowning Art
  • Caroline Proulx
  • Nicolas Roche, Cube & Aerial Straps
  • Hughes Sarra-Bournet, Acrobatics
  • Milo Scotton, Ladder & Juggling
  • Bartlomiej David Soroczynski, Clowning Art & Unicycle
  • Stefan Wepfer, Chinese Pole
  • Anahareo White-Malone, Aerial Hoop

2001

  • Jason Ayoub,  Acrobatics & Bungee
  • Émile Carey, Juggling
  • Julie Choquette, Aerial Hoop & Contortion
  • Jean-Philippe Cuerrier, Aerial Cradle
  • Anne De Lottinville, Acrobatic bike
  • Karine Delzors, Hand to Hand
  • Johnny Gasser, Balancing
  • Catherine Girard, Aerial Cradle, Aerial Hoop & Static Trapeze
  • Nicholas Goldsmith, Juggling
  • Marjorie Nantel
  • Tuuil Pauliina Rasanen, Swinging Trapeze
  • Guillaume Saladin, Hand to Hand & Acrobatics
  • Cory Sylvester, German Wheel
  • Anthony Venisse, Trapeze & Clowning Art
  • Shira Wohlberg, Acrobatics

2000

  • Antoine Carabinier-Lépine, German Wheel, Acrobatics, Hand to Hand & Cyr Wheel
  • Jonathan Casaubon, Acrobatics,  Russian Bar & Juggling
  • Philippe Dreyfuss, Juggling
  • Anne Gendreau, Corde Lisse & Bungee
  • Ruch Joyal
  • Nicolas Lauriault, Balancing
  • Nicolas Leresche, Clowning Art
  • Sylvia Carmen Louis, Aerial Silk
  • Marjolène Luttrell, Equestrian Vaulting & Acrobatics
  • Guillaume Montels, Acrobatics, Juggling & Corde Lisse
  • Jade Morin
  • Caitlin Perryman, Tight Wire
  • Manuel Roque, Aerial Silk
  • Suzanne Soler, Static & Swinging Trapeze
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
  • Jean-Julien Bonzon, Teeterboard
  • Marie-Soleil Fortin, Static & Swinging Trapeze
  • Raphaël Fréchette, Bungee & Manipulation
  • Geneviève Gauthier, Aerial Hoop
  • Yann Grall, Teeterboard & Balancing
  • Chantale Houle
  • Frédéric Jebejian, Teeterboard
  • Geneviève Lemay, Aerial Rings
  • Mark Pieklo, Aerial Cradle & Hand to Hand
  • Sofranie Trencia, Aerial Silk
  • Jesko Von Den Steinen, Clowning Art
  • Anna Ward, Swinging Trapeze & Cyr Wheel
  • Martin Whissell, Cloud Swing
  • Olivier Alenda, Juggling
  • Jérôme Bouvet, Juggling
  • Ariane Darche, Aerial Cradle
  • Julie Dionne, Acrobatics Silk, Aerial Hoop & Aerial Acrobatics
  •  Stéphanie Gasparoli, Swinging Trapeze
  • Marylène Hickok, Acrobatics & Static Trapeze
  • Marie-Claude Marquis
  • Antoine Mercure-Gagnon, Aerial Cradle
  • Marc Montpetit
  • Marie-Andrée Robitaille, Acrobatics, Cloud Swing & Chinese Pole
  • Dorothée Rohrer, Swing
  • Kimberly Scully, Acrobatic bike
  • Ève Barrette-Marchand
  • Xavier Bouvier, Clowning Art & Hand to Hand
  • Christophe Carrasco, Aerial Straps
  • Yannis Cormier, Juggling
  • Benoît Devos, Clowning Art
  • Anja Dietrich, Trapeze
  • Kevin Dominguez, Clowning Art
  • Christian Durocher, Chinese Pole
  • Stéfanie Lamoureux, Trapeze
  • Mathew Ledding, Juggling
  • Catherine Léger, Tight Wire & Tightrope Walker
  • Patrick Léonard, Diabolo & Clowning Art
  • Véronique Lessard, Corde Lisse
  • Jonah Logan, Clowning Art
  • Juan Antonio Moreno Fernandez, Juggling
  • Stéphane Paquette, Acrobatic bike
  • Nadia Richer, Cloud Swing
  • Matthew Matt
  • Sébastien Robillard, Aerial Cradle
  • Takeshi Sakai
  • Molly Saudek, Tight Wire
  • Nadine Serrano, Contortion
  • Noémie Sirard-Gervais, Hand to Hand
  • Laura Smith, Trampoline, Korean Cradle & Hand to Hand
  • Robert Stach, Balancing
  • Cory Tabino, Acrobatics & Balancing
  • Alvin Tam, Chinese Pole & Acrobatics
  • Laurence Tétrault, Hand to Hand & Balancing
  • Dirk Van Boxelaere, Juggling
  • Jacob Westin, Trampoline
  • Christine Campion, Tight Wire
  • Elizabeth Clarke, Slack Wire
  • Christiane Dessecker
  • Véronique Jean, Aerial Cradle
  • Véronique Merlier, Acrobatic bike
  • Mizuyo Nagano, Clowning Art
  • Vincent Schonbrodt, Trapeze & Aerial Cradle
  • Petra Sprecher, Cloud Swing
  • Audrey Arpin
  • Claude-Chantal Blanc, Tight Wire
  • Mercédes Chénard, Contortion
  • Cris Clark
  • Mélissa Colello, Dance Trapeze
  • Mathilde Demangeat, Trapeze
  • France Goulet, Static & Swinging Trapeze
  • Donald Grant, Diabolo
  • Émilie Grenon-Émiroglou, Aerial Hoop
  • Gilles Lacroix,  Aerial Silk Duo
  • Lucy Morgan, Corde Lisse & Trapeze
  • Delphine Nodé-Langlois, Trapeze & Clowning Art
  • Eugénie René
  • Brigitte Scherrer, Triple Rope
  • Samuel Tétreault, Hand to Hand & Balancing
  • Jamie Adkins, Slack Wire, Manipulation, Cyr Wheel & Clowning Art
  • François Barré
  • Geneviève Bessette, Aerial Hoop
  • Robert Bourgeois, Acrobatics & Clowning Art
  • Christophe Bulloni
  • Annette Devick, Clowning Art
  • Sylvain Drolet, Acrobatics
  • Martyne Dubé
  • Sylvain Dubois, Acrobatic bike
  • Esther Fallu, Static & Swinging Trapeze
  • Marc Gauthier, Corde Lisse
  • Jade Kindar-Martin, Tightrope Walker
  • Marie-Josée Lévesque, Washington Trapeze
  • Catherine Magis, Acrobatics
  • Catherine Pilon, Acrobatics
  • Jennifer Tellier
  • Shana Carroll, Bungee & Trapeze
  • Sky De Sela, Trapeze
  • Christian Ferland, Clowning Art
  • Séverine Krall, Trapeze
  • Xavier Lamoureux, Trapeze
  • Jonathan Lavallée
  • Jean-François Martel, Hand to Hand
  • Caroline Therrien, Trapeze
  • Alain Veilleux
  • Faon Bélanger, Aerial artist
  • Linda Bélanger, Bungee
  • Marie-France Bonenfant, Acrobatics
  • Sylvette Boudreau, Clowning Art
  • Peter Boulanger, Acrobatics
  • Marie-Pier Caron
  • Jeannot  Chiasson, Aerial Straps & Corde Lisse
  • Daniel Cyr, Ladder
  • Denis Daviault, Balancing
  • Ayin De Sela, Tight Wire
  • Jean-Yvan Fradet, Icarian Games
  • Valérie Jeanneret
  • Karina Kosko
  • Éric Ledru, Juggling
  • Bruno Lussier, Hand to Hand
  • Jean-Luc Martin, Acrobatics
  • Jacynthe Normandeau, Contortion
  • Ninon Parent, Acrobatics
  • Yvan Roy, Juggling
  • Valérie Sangouard, Hand to Hand
  • Néomi Tamilio, Corde Lisse, Acrobatics & Tight Wire
  • Luc Tremblay, Acrobatic bike
  • Caroline Blanc-Brude, Trapeze
  • Martin Boisvert, Acrobatics & Clowning Art
  • Alain Boudreau, Hand to Hand
  • Damien Boudreau, Acrobatics
  • Martine Brisson, Corde Lisse
  • Susannah Frith
  • Jeannot Painchaud, Acrobatic bike
  • Marie-Andrée Richard
  • Nathalie Sabourin, Swing
  • Sonia Saint-Martin, Acrobatics
  • Karine Steben, Trapeze Duo
  • Rénald Bourgeois, Trapeze
  • Isabelle Chassé, Aerial Silk & Contortion
  • Hélèna Courteau
  • Christine Cousin
  • Nicolas Dupéré, Balancing
  • Eugenio Finzi
  • Jinny Jacinto, Contortion
  • Mickael Kleiman
  • Daniel Looker, Slack Wire & Juggling
  • Nadine Louis-Binette, Contortion
  • Rebecca Perez, Trapeze
  • Laurence Racine, Contortion
  • Michelle Rawlake
  • Patricia Reynier, Trapeze
  • Graham Soul, Acrobatics
  • Jacinthe Tremblay, Corde Lisse
  • Stéphane Vallières, Acrobatics
  • Daniel Witto

1999

  • Jean-Julien Bonzon, Teeterboard
  • Marie-Soleil Fortin, Static & Swinging Trapeze
  • Raphaël Fréchette, Bungee & Manipulation
  • Geneviève Gauthier, Aerial Hoop
  • Yann Grall, Teeterboard & Balancing
  • Chantale Houle
  • Frédéric Jebejian, Teeterboard
  • Geneviève Lemay, Aerial Rings
  • Mark Pieklo, Aerial Cradle & Hand to Hand
  • Sofranie Trencia, Aerial Silk
  • Jesko Von Den Steinen, Clowning Art
  • Anna Ward, Swinging Trapeze & Cyr Wheel
  • Martin Whissell, Cloud Swing

1998

  • Olivier Alenda, Juggling
  • Jérôme Bouvet, Juggling
  • Ariane Darche, Aerial Cradle
  • Julie Dionne, Acrobatics Silk, Aerial Hoop & Aerial Acrobatics
  •  Stéphanie Gasparoli, Swinging Trapeze
  • Marylène Hickok, Acrobatics & Static Trapeze
  • Marie-Claude Marquis
  • Antoine Mercure-Gagnon, Aerial Cradle
  • Marc Montpetit
  • Marie-Andrée Robitaille, Acrobatics, Cloud Swing & Chinese Pole
  • Dorothée Rohrer, Swing
  • Kimberly Scully, Acrobatic bike

1997

  • Ève Barrette-Marchand
  • Xavier Bouvier, Clowning Art & Hand to Hand
  • Christophe Carrasco, Aerial Straps
  • Yannis Cormier, Juggling
  • Benoît Devos, Clowning Art
  • Anja Dietrich, Trapeze
  • Kevin Dominguez, Clowning Art
  • Christian Durocher, Chinese Pole
  • Stéfanie Lamoureux, Trapeze
  • Mathew Ledding, Juggling
  • Catherine Léger, Tight Wire & Tightrope Walker
  • Patrick Léonard, Diabolo & Clowning Art
  • Véronique Lessard, Corde Lisse
  • Jonah Logan, Clowning Art
  • Juan Antonio Moreno Fernandez, Juggling
  • Stéphane Paquette, Acrobatic bike
  • Nadia Richer, Cloud Swing
  • Matthew Matt
  • Sébastien Robillard, Aerial Cradle
  • Takeshi Sakai
  • Molly Saudek, Tight Wire
  • Nadine Serrano, Contortion
  • Noémie Sirard-Gervais, Hand to Hand
  • Laura Smith, Trampoline, Korean Cradle & Hand to Hand
  • Robert Stach, Balancing
  • Cory Tabino, Acrobatics & Balancing
  • Alvin Tam, Chinese Pole & Acrobatics
  • Laurence Tétrault, Hand to Hand & Balancing
  • Dirk Van Boxelaere, Juggling
  • Jacob Westin, Trampoline

1996

  • Christine Campion, Tight Wire
  • Elizabeth Clarke, Slack Wire
  • Christiane Dessecker
  • Véronique Jean, Aerial Cradle
  • Véronique Merlier, Acrobatic bike
  • Mizuyo Nagano, Clowning Art
  • Vincent Schonbrodt, Trapeze & Aerial Cradle
  • Petra Sprecher, Cloud Swing

1995

  • Audrey Arpin
  • Claude-Chantal Blanc, Tight Wire
  • Mercédes Chénard, Contortion
  • Cris Clark
  • Mélissa Colello, Dance Trapeze
  • Mathilde Demangeat, Trapeze
  • France Goulet, Static & Swinging Trapeze
  • Donald Grant, Diabolo
  • Émilie Grenon-Émiroglou, Aerial Hoop
  • Gilles Lacroix,  Aerial Silk Duo
  • Lucy Morgan, Corde Lisse & Trapeze
  • Delphine Nodé-Langlois, Trapeze & Clowning Art
  • Eugénie René
  • Brigitte Scherrer, Triple Rope
  • Samuel Tétreault, Hand to Hand & Balancing
  • Jamie Adkins, Slack Wire, Manipulation, Cyr Wheel & Clowning Art

1994

  • François Barré
  • Geneviève Bessette, Aerial Hoop
  • Robert Bourgeois, Acrobatics & Clowning Art
  • Christophe Bulloni
  • Annette Devick, Clowning Art
  • Sylvain Drolet, Acrobatics
  • Martyne Dubé
  • Sylvain Dubois, Acrobatic bike
  • Esther Fallu, Static & Swinging Trapeze
  • Marc Gauthier, Corde Lisse
  • Jade Kindar-Martin, Tightrope Walker
  • Marie-Josée Lévesque, Washington Trapeze
  • Catherine Magis, Acrobatics
  • Catherine Pilon, Acrobatics
  • Jennifer Tellier

1993

  • Shana Carroll, Bungee & Trapeze
  • Sky De Sela, Trapeze
  • Christian Ferland, Clowning Art
  • Séverine Krall, Trapeze
  • Xavier Lamoureux, Trapeze
  • Jonathan Lavallée
  • Jean-François Martel, Hand to Hand
  • Caroline Therrien, Trapeze
  • Alain Veilleux

1992

  • Faon Bélanger, Aerial artist
  • Linda Bélanger, Bungee
  • Marie-France Bonenfant, Acrobatics
  • Sylvette Boudreau, Clowning Art
  • Peter Boulanger, Acrobatics
  • Marie-Pier Caron
  • Jeannot  Chiasson, Aerial Straps & Corde Lisse
  • Daniel Cyr, Ladder
  • Denis Daviault, Balancing
  • Ayin De Sela, Tight Wire
  • Jean-Yvan Fradet, Icarian Games
  • Valérie Jeanneret
  • Karina Kosko
  • Éric Ledru, Juggling
  • Bruno Lussier, Hand to Hand
  • Jean-Luc Martin, Acrobatics
  • Jacynthe Normandeau, Contortion
  • Ninon Parent, Acrobatics
  • Yvan Roy, Juggling
  • Valérie Sangouard, Hand to Hand
  • Néomi Tamilio, Corde Lisse, Acrobatics & Tight Wire
  • Luc Tremblay, Acrobatic bike
  • Caroline Blanc-Brude, Trapeze

1991

  • Martin Boisvert, Acrobatics & Clowning Art
  • Alain Boudreau, Hand to Hand
  • Damien Boudreau, Acrobatics
  • Martine Brisson, Corde Lisse
  • Susannah Frith
  • Jeannot Painchaud, Acrobatic bike
  • Marie-Andrée Richard
  • Nathalie Sabourin, Swing
  • Sonia Saint-Martin, Acrobatics
  • Karine Steben, Trapeze Duo

1990

  • Rénald Bourgeois, Trapeze
  • Isabelle Chassé, Aerial Silk & Contortion
  • Hélèna Courteau
  • Christine Cousin
  • Nicolas Dupéré, Balancing
  • Eugenio Finzi
  • Jinny Jacinto, Contortion
  • Mickael Kleiman
  • Daniel Looker, Slack Wire & Juggling
  • Nadine Louis-Binette, Contortion
  • Rebecca Perez, Trapeze
  • Laurence Racine, Contortion
  • Michelle Rawlake
  • Patricia Reynier, Trapeze
  • Graham Soul, Acrobatics
  • Jacinthe Tremblay, Corde Lisse
  • Stéphane Vallières, Acrobatics
  • Daniel Witto

1984 à 1989

  • Manon Beaudoin, Static Trapeze & Clowning Art
  • Danièle Brodeur, Clowning Art
  • André Gauthier, Clowning Art
  • Colin Heath, Clowning Art & Acrobatics
  • Rock Jutras, Clowning Art
  • Louise Lavergne
  • Michel Legault
  • Anne Lepage, Swinging Trapeze
  • Luc Martin, Static Trapeze
  • Johanne Martin, Corde Lisse
  • Jacqueline Massé, Clowning Art
  • Mario Pontbriand, Hand to Hand
  • Daniel Touchette, Acrobatics & Dance
  • Hélène Turcotte, Static Trapeze
  • Nicolette Hazewinkel, Clowning Art & Tight Wire