Menu
2022
2021
2020
Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Francisco Alvarez Lopez
  • Jordan Curtis
  • Shannon Gélinas
  • Jennifer Last
  • Victoria Liu
  • Shir Livne
  • Ryan McGavock
  • Jamie Neal
  • Christopher Spradbrow
  • Philippe Vallerand
  • Aurora Villarreal Covarrubias
  • Anna Von Hoyningen Huene
  • Stephanie Wheaton
  • Eloise Woodley-Phillips
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Mohamed Ahchoune
  • Pascale Alezthier Bahamonde
  • Francisco Alor
  • Jessica Gasser
  • Shannon Gélinas
  • Catherine Girard
  • Nicolette Hazewinkel
  • Julie Losier-Charette
  • Amanda Lynch
  • Cynthia St-Amand
Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Perry Allan
  • Benjamin Amyot
  • Gilles Andreotti
  • Marie Aslanian
  • Louis Barbier
  • Yvan Bossé
  • Cécilia Brundu
  • Pauline Chappuis
  • Martin-Raymond Cloutier
  • Nancy Constantin
  • Alan Cormack
  • Hali Dawson
  • Jennifer Elchuk
  • Gaïane Elias
  • Liliana Gizeht Garcia Gomez
  • Jessica Gasser
  • Yann Gilliand
  • Juan Gonzalez Tolosa
  • Jessica Gourdon
  • Thomas Hanna
  • Lie Hirai
  • Carla Holtby
  • Tyler Burke Hurst
  • Kim Labelle
  • Catherine Lamarre
  • Christine Lemay
  • Ayrton Lozinguez
  • Kristel Machel
  • Sébastien Mandeville
  • Melissa Manuel
  • Sean McIlraith
  • Charlotte Michelon
  • Alexandre Miller
  • François Noel
  • Josiane Osborne
  • Didier Raffaeli
  • Claire Raposo
  • Robert Raymond
  • Jesse Reimer-Watts
  • Eva Rocheblave
  • Alex Rodrigues Machado
  • Elodie Samuel Leduc
  • Ana Luiza Silveira
  • Lacey Styles
  • Nathalie Thibert
  • Cédric Touzot
  • Benoît Vis
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Nicolas Arnaud
  • Melissa Landry
  • Angelo Olivo
  • Maher Safar
  • Pavlo Skyba

2022

2021

Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Francisco Alvarez Lopez
  • Jordan Curtis
  • Shannon Gélinas
  • Jennifer Last
  • Victoria Liu
  • Shir Livne
  • Ryan McGavock
  • Jamie Neal
  • Christopher Spradbrow
  • Philippe Vallerand
  • Aurora Villarreal Covarrubias
  • Anna Von Hoyningen Huene
  • Stephanie Wheaton
  • Eloise Woodley-Phillips
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Mohamed Ahchoune
  • Pascale Alezthier Bahamonde
  • Francisco Alor
  • Jessica Gasser
  • Shannon Gélinas
  • Catherine Girard
  • Nicolette Hazewinkel
  • Julie Losier-Charette
  • Amanda Lynch
  • Cynthia St-Amand

2020

Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Perry Allan
  • Benjamin Amyot
  • Gilles Andreotti
  • Marie Aslanian
  • Louis Barbier
  • Yvan Bossé
  • Cécilia Brundu
  • Pauline Chappuis
  • Martin-Raymond Cloutier
  • Nancy Constantin
  • Alan Cormack
  • Hali Dawson
  • Jennifer Elchuk
  • Gaïane Elias
  • Liliana Gizeht Garcia Gomez
  • Jessica Gasser
  • Yann Gilliand
  • Juan Gonzalez Tolosa
  • Jessica Gourdon
  • Thomas Hanna
  • Lie Hirai
  • Carla Holtby
  • Tyler Burke Hurst
  • Kim Labelle
  • Catherine Lamarre
  • Christine Lemay
  • Ayrton Lozinguez
  • Kristel Machel
  • Sébastien Mandeville
  • Melissa Manuel
  • Sean McIlraith
  • Charlotte Michelon
  • Alexandre Miller
  • François Noel
  • Josiane Osborne
  • Didier Raffaeli
  • Claire Raposo
  • Robert Raymond
  • Jesse Reimer-Watts
  • Eva Rocheblave
  • Alex Rodrigues Machado
  • Elodie Samuel Leduc
  • Ana Luiza Silveira
  • Lacey Styles
  • Nathalie Thibert
  • Cédric Touzot
  • Benoît Vis
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Nicolas Arnaud
  • Melissa Landry
  • Angelo Olivo
  • Maher Safar
  • Pavlo Skyba
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Jérémie Boisier-Michaud
  • Heather Booth
  • Julieta Cambiasso
  • Stephanie Charmoille
  • Catherine Coutu
  • Marilyne Daoust-Hébert
  • Ciara-Louise Grey
  • Hannah Gumbrielle
  • Audrey Harel-Monpetit
  • Hannah Henze
  • Kimberly Hordal
  • Naël Jammal
  • Julien Marquette
  • Aubrey Marshal-Crowe
  • Sabrina Martino
  • Carla McCutcheon-Hass
  • Susan McDonagh
  • Emily McDonnell
  • César Guillermo Miranda Gil
  • Lisa Moore
  • Haley O’Connor
  • Mélissa Patenaude-Girard
  • Samantha Paul
  • Lora Ray Ramsey
  • Shaheen Saliahmohamed
  • Julia Schmitz
  • Jeff Spiers
  • Naomi Stagger
  • Akilu Tsige
  • Dustin Vosper
  • Keely Whitelaw
  • Heather Woluschuk
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Vicki-Anne Cliche
  • Jessica Kendall
Metteur.se en piste
  • Koji Endo
  • Jessica Kendall
Initiateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Louis-Simon Lapalme
Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Pascale Alezthier Bahamonde
  • Francisco Alor Morales
  • Karin Arseneault
  • Lindsay Bellaire
  • Alain Bellavance
  • Ariane Bisson-Cardin
  • Jerrod Bondy
  • Maria Paula Cano
  • Jennifer Carling
  • Valerie Cipresso
  • Marco Cournoyer
  • Joanie Coutu
  • Tiffany Cromartie
  • Victoria Deeley
  • Jean Deschênes
  • Marie-Ève Dicaire
  • Philippa Du Frayer
  • Gino Dubé
  • Dana Dugan
  • Amanda Durnell
  • Ryan Fleming
  • Steve Gagné
  • Isaac Girardin
  • Vicky Hamel
  • Kevin Hutchison
  • Rachel Prapeimporn Jamawatr
  • Lam Kin Wai
  • Jason Legendre
  • Debora Leite De Oliveira
  • Sarah Louis-Jean
  • Kathryn Loveday
  • Adrianna Lyons
  • Sandra McLuckie
  • Emilie Moreau
  • Stéphanie Morin
  • Meaghan Muller
  • Lance Nielsen
  • Sandra Olarte Mendoza
  • Paméla Paradis-Lapointe
  • Olivie Parkinson
  • Jodie Pickering
  • Daniel Sarahs
  • Natasha Shatzkin
  • Cline Shaunna
  • Valerie Shwet
  • Shanon Sidell
  • Kobpong Sonkcharoen
  • Jasmine St-Jacques
  • Joëllie Thibault
  • Jayme Thompson
  • Bethany Turcon
  • Miki Vauthey
  • Peter Andrew Woloshyn
  • Kostas Zolotas
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Jessica Banville
  • Thorsten Bürger
  • Alvaro Busta Cornejo
  • Daniel Cormier
  • Marie-Ève Dicaire
  • Camille Loreille
  • Suzanne Plicht
  • Rodleigh Bradmore Stevens
  • Diana Tavares da Silva Larsen
  • Carlos Verdin Barba
Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Danielle Aubut
  • Camille Bertrand-Montminy
  • Alisha Billias
  • Karel Chevalier Plante
  • Vicki-Anne Cliche
  • Ilaria De Novellis
  • Marine de Sorgher
  • Emma Debono
  • Brett Franzi
  • Marie-Eve Harnois
  • Serena Klos
  • Danielle Knustgraichen
  • Cary Ka-Li Lam
  • Camille Legris
  • Sharla Macpherson
  • Maritza Melo Zambrano
  • Curt McKinnon
  • Jennifer Nicholls
  • Abigail Prebble
  • JJ Ross
  • Evelyn Schütz
  • Magali Simeone
  • Nicole Smith
  • Emi Vauthey
  • Bryan Vermeylen
  • Kerrie Vausden
  • Christine Wunderlich
Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Geneviève Allard
  • Mathieu B. Girard
  • Emmanuelle Balmori
  • Daniel Olivier Cormier
  • Tawni Edwards
  • Ryan Gray
  • Kristin Langille
  • Catherine Mills
  • Ariana Shaw
  • Mylène St-Jacques
  • Thomas Vaccaro
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Natalia Adamiecka
  • Carlos De Barros Sugawara
  • Sara Deull
  • Tiago Do Carmo Maciel
  • Lorie Doyon
  • Rosemary Fillion
  • Madelaine Higgins
  • Beatriz Pantojo Mengue
  • Ana Paula Perche Sugawara
  • Caroline Villeneuve
Initiateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Louise Lévesque
Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Julias Anex-dit-Chenaud
  • Léonore Fouré
  • Liliana Resendiz Cisneros
  • Caroline Villeneuve
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Patricia Messier
  • Maria Gabriela Parker Serrano
  • Fabian Eduardo Salazar Trejo
  • Édith Sauvé
  • Gabrielle Sexton-Lefebvre
Initiateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Julias Anex-dit-Chenaud
  • Kim Brown
Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Sandra Bérubé
  • Nicolas Collard
  • Valérie Desormeaux
  • Jessica Grégorio-Bolduc
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Aurélie Cadiou
  • Simon Fortin
  • Shane Holohan
  • Mandy Kemper
  • Sarah L’Écuye
  • Rebecca Léonard
  • Édith Sauvé
  • Aurélie Tenzer
Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Elise Leblanc
  • Maria Gabriela Parker Serrano
  • Annie Simoneau-Hétu
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Nayef Abdallah
  • Gabriel Boudreau
  • Joanie Grenier
  • Kim Polisois
  • Laurence Prudhomme
  • Roberto Natan Rodriguez Chagoya
  • Meaghan Wegg
  • Anne-Marie Hivert
  • Samuel Roy
  • Gabrielle Sexton-Lefebvre
Initiateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Jennifer Spiegel
Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Simon Brisson
  • André Deschamps
  • Friederik Geertsen
  • Isabelle Lepage
  • Nicolas Ottenheimer de Gail
  • Domenico Staniscia
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Véronique Gauthier
  • Geneviève Godard
  • Alexandre Lacas
  • Rachel Walker
  • Nicolas Boivin-Gravel
  • Iryna Burliy
  • Scott Craig
  • Angola Murdoch
  • Gabrielle Proulx
  • Nadia Richer
  • Elena Zanzu
Initiateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Brianna Cerkiewicz
  • Jean-Luc Letellier de St-Just
  • Marie-Ève Pitt
Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Karen Gaudreau
  • Alexandre Lacas
  • Gabriel Boudreau
  • Lancelo Côté-Poirier
  • Guillaume Coutu
  • Melody Cyr-Dufault
  • Caroline Goulet-Auger
  • Julien Marcotte
  • Hugues Parisien
  • Roberto Natan Ramirez Chagoya
  • Joanie Grenier
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Dawn Sheperd
  • Samuel Papineau-Schneiderman
  • Jonathan-Paul Burtt
  • Vannia Caldron-Sosa
  • Claire Chouinard
  • Véronique Lemay
  • Claire Ness
Initiateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Régine Breyton
  • Gabrielle Proulx
  • Kara Robert
  • Chantale Simard
Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Annie Deslongchamps
  • Sabrina Leclerc
  • Marie-Christine Simoneau
  • Alexandre Boucher
  • Céline Chevrier
  • Geneviève Durocher
  • Jérôme Fournier
  • Vincent Gervais
  • Béatrice Harvey
  • Mylena Larivière
  • Stéphanie Leclerc
  • Olivier Papineau-Schneiderman
  • Samuel Papineau-Schneiderman
  • Ariane Reeves-Blizzard
  • Kim Rocheleau-Beaulieu
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Samuel Jabour
  • Vincent Nareau-Boulich
  • Miguel Angel Arnedo Rodriguez
  • Alisan Fink
  • Alexandre Gillis
  • Jorge Padilla Gonzalez
  • Francis Poteau
  • Itzel Adriana Viruega Martinez
  • Andrea Lussier-Gagné

2019

Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Jérémie Boisier-Michaud
  • Heather Booth
  • Julieta Cambiasso
  • Stephanie Charmoille
  • Catherine Coutu
  • Marilyne Daoust-Hébert
  • Ciara-Louise Grey
  • Hannah Gumbrielle
  • Audrey Harel-Monpetit
  • Hannah Henze
  • Kimberly Hordal
  • Naël Jammal
  • Julien Marquette
  • Aubrey Marshal-Crowe
  • Sabrina Martino
  • Carla McCutcheon-Hass
  • Susan McDonagh
  • Emily McDonnell
  • César Guillermo Miranda Gil
  • Lisa Moore
  • Haley O’Connor
  • Mélissa Patenaude-Girard
  • Samantha Paul
  • Lora Ray Ramsey
  • Shaheen Saliahmohamed
  • Julia Schmitz
  • Jeff Spiers
  • Naomi Stagger
  • Akilu Tsige
  • Dustin Vosper
  • Keely Whitelaw
  • Heather Woluschuk
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Vicki-Anne Cliche
  • Jessica Kendall
Metteur.se en piste
  • Koji Endo
  • Jessica Kendall

2018

Initiateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Louis-Simon Lapalme
Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Pascale Alezthier Bahamonde
  • Francisco Alor Morales
  • Karin Arseneault
  • Lindsay Bellaire
  • Alain Bellavance
  • Ariane Bisson-Cardin
  • Jerrod Bondy
  • Maria Paula Cano
  • Jennifer Carling
  • Valerie Cipresso
  • Marco Cournoyer
  • Joanie Coutu
  • Tiffany Cromartie
  • Victoria Deeley
  • Jean Deschênes
  • Marie-Ève Dicaire
  • Philippa Du Frayer
  • Gino Dubé
  • Dana Dugan
  • Amanda Durnell
  • Ryan Fleming
  • Steve Gagné
  • Isaac Girardin
  • Vicky Hamel
  • Kevin Hutchison
  • Rachel Prapeimporn Jamawatr
  • Lam Kin Wai
  • Jason Legendre
  • Debora Leite De Oliveira
  • Sarah Louis-Jean
  • Kathryn Loveday
  • Adrianna Lyons
  • Sandra McLuckie
  • Emilie Moreau
  • Stéphanie Morin
  • Meaghan Muller
  • Lance Nielsen
  • Sandra Olarte Mendoza
  • Paméla Paradis-Lapointe
  • Olivie Parkinson
  • Jodie Pickering
  • Daniel Sarahs
  • Natasha Shatzkin
  • Cline Shaunna
  • Valerie Shwet
  • Shanon Sidell
  • Kobpong Sonkcharoen
  • Jasmine St-Jacques
  • Joëllie Thibault
  • Jayme Thompson
  • Bethany Turcon
  • Miki Vauthey
  • Peter Andrew Woloshyn
  • Kostas Zolotas
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Jessica Banville
  • Thorsten Bürger
  • Alvaro Busta Cornejo
  • Daniel Cormier
  • Marie-Ève Dicaire
  • Camille Loreille
  • Suzanne Plicht
  • Rodleigh Bradmore Stevens
  • Diana Tavares da Silva Larsen
  • Carlos Verdin Barba

2017

Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Danielle Aubut
  • Camille Bertrand-Montminy
  • Alisha Billias
  • Karel Chevalier Plante
  • Vicki-Anne Cliche
  • Ilaria De Novellis
  • Marine de Sorgher
  • Emma Debono
  • Brett Franzi
  • Marie-Eve Harnois
  • Serena Klos
  • Danielle Knustgraichen
  • Cary Ka-Li Lam
  • Camille Legris
  • Sharla Macpherson
  • Maritza Melo Zambrano
  • Curt McKinnon
  • Jennifer Nicholls
  • Abigail Prebble
  • JJ Ross
  • Evelyn Schütz
  • Magali Simeone
  • Nicole Smith
  • Emi Vauthey
  • Bryan Vermeylen
  • Kerrie Vausden
  • Christine Wunderlich

2016

Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Geneviève Allard
  • Mathieu B. Girard
  • Emmanuelle Balmori
  • Daniel Olivier Cormier
  • Tawni Edwards
  • Ryan Gray
  • Kristin Langille
  • Catherine Mills
  • Ariana Shaw
  • Mylène St-Jacques
  • Thomas Vaccaro
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Natalia Adamiecka
  • Carlos De Barros Sugawara
  • Sara Deull
  • Tiago Do Carmo Maciel
  • Lorie Doyon
  • Rosemary Fillion
  • Madelaine Higgins
  • Beatriz Pantojo Mengue
  • Ana Paula Perche Sugawara
  • Caroline Villeneuve
Initiateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Louise Lévesque

2015

Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Julias Anex-dit-Chenaud
  • Léonore Fouré
  • Liliana Resendiz Cisneros
  • Caroline Villeneuve
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Patricia Messier
  • Maria Gabriela Parker Serrano
  • Fabian Eduardo Salazar Trejo
  • Édith Sauvé
  • Gabrielle Sexton-Lefebvre
Initiateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Julias Anex-dit-Chenaud
  • Kim Brown

2014

Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Sandra Bérubé
  • Nicolas Collard
  • Valérie Desormeaux
  • Jessica Grégorio-Bolduc
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Aurélie Cadiou
  • Simon Fortin
  • Shane Holohan
  • Mandy Kemper
  • Sarah L’Écuye
  • Rebecca Léonard
  • Édith Sauvé
  • Aurélie Tenzer

2013

Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Elise Leblanc
  • Maria Gabriela Parker Serrano
  • Annie Simoneau-Hétu
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Nayef Abdallah
  • Gabriel Boudreau
  • Joanie Grenier
  • Kim Polisois
  • Laurence Prudhomme
  • Roberto Natan Rodriguez Chagoya
  • Meaghan Wegg
  • Anne-Marie Hivert
  • Samuel Roy
  • Gabrielle Sexton-Lefebvre
Initiateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Jennifer Spiegel

2012

Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Simon Brisson
  • André Deschamps
  • Friederik Geertsen
  • Isabelle Lepage
  • Nicolas Ottenheimer de Gail
  • Domenico Staniscia
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Véronique Gauthier
  • Geneviève Godard
  • Alexandre Lacas
  • Rachel Walker
  • Nicolas Boivin-Gravel
  • Iryna Burliy
  • Scott Craig
  • Angola Murdoch
  • Gabrielle Proulx
  • Nadia Richer
  • Elena Zanzu
Initiateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Brianna Cerkiewicz
  • Jean-Luc Letellier de St-Just
  • Marie-Ève Pitt

2011

Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Karen Gaudreau
  • Alexandre Lacas
  • Gabriel Boudreau
  • Lancelo Côté-Poirier
  • Guillaume Coutu
  • Melody Cyr-Dufault
  • Caroline Goulet-Auger
  • Julien Marcotte
  • Hugues Parisien
  • Roberto Natan Ramirez Chagoya
  • Joanie Grenier
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Dawn Sheperd
  • Samuel Papineau-Schneiderman
  • Jonathan-Paul Burtt
  • Vannia Caldron-Sosa
  • Claire Chouinard
  • Véronique Lemay
  • Claire Ness
Initiateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Régine Breyton
  • Gabrielle Proulx
  • Kara Robert
  • Chantale Simard

2010

Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Annie Deslongchamps
  • Sabrina Leclerc
  • Marie-Christine Simoneau
  • Alexandre Boucher
  • Céline Chevrier
  • Geneviève Durocher
  • Jérôme Fournier
  • Vincent Gervais
  • Béatrice Harvey
  • Mylena Larivière
  • Stéphanie Leclerc
  • Olivier Papineau-Schneiderman
  • Samuel Papineau-Schneiderman
  • Ariane Reeves-Blizzard
  • Kim Rocheleau-Beaulieu
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Samuel Jabour
  • Vincent Nareau-Boulich
  • Miguel Angel Arnedo Rodriguez
  • Alisan Fink
  • Alexandre Gillis
  • Jorge Padilla Gonzalez
  • Francis Poteau
  • Itzel Adriana Viruega Martinez
  • Andrea Lussier-Gagné
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Mathieu Bergeron
  • Anne-Louise Fortin
  • Geneviève Godard
  • Konstantinos Koutrokois
  • Josée Laviolette
  • Juan David Perez Giraldo
  • Laurence Petitpas
  • Kim Polisois
  • Dawn Shepherd
  • Valérie Allard
  • Geneviève Bernier
  • Lysandre Boudreau-Gaudet
  • Isabelle Chenail-Trépanier
  • Myriam Côté
  • Samuel Jabour
  • Benjamin McKay
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Claude Gagnon
  • Geneviève Guénette
  • Anne-Marie Beauchesne
  • Mustapha Moulid
  • Moises Perez
  • Maude Quintal
Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Marie-Anne Chalencon
  • Sonia Deshaies-Apinis
  • Claude Gagnon
  • Annie Larouche-Ouellet
  • Guy Leblanc
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Jean-Luc Arène
  • Antonio-Jesus Benitez Mateos
  • Camille Décoste
  • Natacha Loiselle
  • Sarah Poole
  • Carl Prévost
Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Joey Albert
  • Mario Lapalme
  • Natacha Loiselle
  • Julie Marseille
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Claude Berthiaume
  • Liliane Bourgouin
  • Philippe Coquoin
  • Stéphanie Daoust
  • Eliane Domanski
  • Adrian Ricado Martniez
  • Paul Perreault
Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Lina Damergi
  • Guy Descheneaux
  • Caroline Labelle
  • Louis Montagne
  • Steve Primeau
  • Jocelyn Riopel
  • Yanick Savoie
  • Martin Talbot
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Chloé Farah
  • Nicolas Germaine
  • Geneviève Lemay
Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Martine Angers
  • Sarah Bédard-Dubé
  • Claude Berthiaume
  • Liliane Bourgouin
  • Elise Deguire
  • Geneviève Guénette
  • Valérie Villeneuve
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Jean Bélanger
  • Emmanuel Cyr
  • Annie Mercille
  • Simon Rioux
  • Martin Whissell

2009

Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Mathieu Bergeron
  • Anne-Louise Fortin
  • Geneviève Godard
  • Konstantinos Koutrokois
  • Josée Laviolette
  • Juan David Perez Giraldo
  • Laurence Petitpas
  • Kim Polisois
  • Dawn Shepherd
  • Valérie Allard
  • Geneviève Bernier
  • Lysandre Boudreau-Gaudet
  • Isabelle Chenail-Trépanier
  • Myriam Côté
  • Samuel Jabour
  • Benjamin McKay
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Claude Gagnon
  • Geneviève Guénette
  • Anne-Marie Beauchesne
  • Mustapha Moulid
  • Moises Perez
  • Maude Quintal

2008

Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Marie-Anne Chalencon
  • Sonia Deshaies-Apinis
  • Claude Gagnon
  • Annie Larouche-Ouellet
  • Guy Leblanc
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Jean-Luc Arène
  • Antonio-Jesus Benitez Mateos
  • Camille Décoste
  • Natacha Loiselle
  • Sarah Poole
  • Carl Prévost

2007

Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Joey Albert
  • Mario Lapalme
  • Natacha Loiselle
  • Julie Marseille
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Claude Berthiaume
  • Liliane Bourgouin
  • Philippe Coquoin
  • Stéphanie Daoust
  • Eliane Domanski
  • Adrian Ricado Martniez
  • Paul Perreault

2006

Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Lina Damergi
  • Guy Descheneaux
  • Caroline Labelle
  • Louis Montagne
  • Steve Primeau
  • Jocelyn Riopel
  • Yanick Savoie
  • Martin Talbot
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Chloé Farah
  • Nicolas Germaine
  • Geneviève Lemay

2005

Instructeur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Martine Angers
  • Sarah Bédard-Dubé
  • Claude Berthiaume
  • Liliane Bourgouin
  • Elise Deguire
  • Geneviève Guénette
  • Valérie Villeneuve
Formateur.rice en arts du cirque
  • Jean Bélanger
  • Emmanuel Cyr
  • Annie Mercille
  • Simon Rioux
  • Martin Whissell